Square Colorful Geometric Trifold

Square Colorful Geometric Trifold 25701525

Clean, modern and simple design ideal for any purposes. Very easy to adapt and customize.

13February2020

Prevalent Powerpoint Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Prevalent Powerpoint Template

 Prevalent Powerpoint Template 2890477 

13February2020

Lancelot Presentation Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Lancelot Presentation Template

Lancelot Presentation Template 2847381

– PPTX File

– 16 : 9 Aspect Ratio

– 40 Unique & Gorgeous Layout

– Many Variations of Layout and Text

– High-res 1920×1080 Pixel (Full HD)

– Lookbook and Magazine Style Layout

– Made with Slidemaster ( Just Drag & Drop your Image )

– Easy to Customize and Fully Editable

– Free Font Used ( link on Help & Instruction pdf)

– Maps Set, Device Mockup & Icon Set

13February2020

Uranus Presentation Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Uranus Presentation Template

Uranus Presentation Template 2847373

– PPTX File

– 16 : 9 Aspect Ratio

– 38 Unique & Gorgeous Layout

– Many Variations of Layout and Text

– High-res 1920×1080 Pixel (Full HD)

– Lookbook and Magazine Style Layout

– Made with Slidemaster ( Just Drag & Drop your Image )

– Easy to Customize and Fully Editable

– Free Font Used ( link on Help & Instruction pdf)

– Maps Set, Device Mockup & Icon Set

13February2020

Zask Presentation Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Zask Presentation Template

 Zask Presentation Template 2847337 

Business Consultant Finance PowerPoint

Business Consultant Finance PowerPoint 2775213

This Presentation PowerPoint Template can be used for any variety of purposes, such as: agency, company profile, advisor, commerce, consultant, consulting, creative, design, entrepreneur, finance, financial, infographic, powerpoint, presentation, professional, slide, template, Business, analysis, pitch, pitch deck, portfolio, swot analysis, corporate, marketing, diagram, clean, theme and also can be used for Creative Presentation template.

 Byte Creative Presentation Template

 Byte Creative Presentation Template 2764947 

7February2020

Evergreen PowerPoint Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Evergreen PowerPoint Template

Evergreen PowerPoint Template 2770590

This Presentation Template can be used for any variety of purposes, such as: Creative Agency, Company Profile, Corporate and Business, Portfolio, Photography, Pitch Deck, Startup, and also can be used for Personal Portfolio.

5February2020

Kreasy Powerpoint Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Kreasy Powerpoint Template

 Kreasy Powerpoint Template 2757679 

5February2020

Clean Presentation Powerpoint

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 Clean Presentation Powerpoint

 Clean Presentation Powerpoint 2756590 

Social Media PowerPoint 2760950

 Social Media PowerPoint 2760950 

Social Media PowerPoint Template

 Social Media PowerPoint Template 2760941 

Social Media PowerPoint 2760933

 Social Media PowerPoint 2760933 

Social Media PowerPoint 2760926

 Social Media PowerPoint 2760926 





Recipe, Menu and Cookbook Template 4326688

PDF, INDD

Fitness Bodybuilding Motivation Template

Fitness Bodybuilding Motivation Template 2651770

Bodybuilding Fitness eBook Template for Publishers is a bright and clean ebook template that allows for large full-page photographs to accompany each book. You can quickly change the color scheme and layout with just a couple of clicks. Just drag and drop your content in and you’re ready to go!

Graphic Designer Portfolio Template 2651740

 Graphic Designer Portfolio Template 2651740 

Business Plan 2020 Keynote Template

Business Plan 2020 Keynote Template 2651712

Business - Technology PowerPoint

Business - Technology PowerPoint 2661689

This Presentation Template contains modern, elegant, minimalist, professional and unique layouts with company, agency, and corporate-based style.

3February2020

Menize Presentation Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

Menize Presentation Template

 Menize Presentation Template 2659252 

2020 Year Report Keynote Template

2020 Year Report Keynote Template 2698461

2020 Year Report is a comprehensive report on a company’s activities throughout the preceding year. Year reports also know as Annual Report are intended to give shareholders and other interested people information about the company’s activities and financial performance. This presentation template is best choice for creating a new Year Report, Annual Report or Company Profile and have all needed topics and metrics for this.

Proposal PowerPoint Presentation

 Proposal PowerPoint Presentation 24421386

PowerPoint Templates

52 unique slides

Format 1920×1080 Full HD

Only free fonts

Animation & Transition

Infographic, charts, icons

27January2020

Brand Book Guidelines

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

Brand Book Guidelines

Brand Book Guidelines 4039125

Brand Book Guidelines template is professional, fresh and clean InDesign template. It is for designers working on proposal or based on the projects. It’s available in 48 pages both A4 and US letter sizes. Each page features unique layouts with strong, contemporary typography. Easily editable for easy understanding. Just drop in your own images and texts, and it’s ready.

26January2020

Brand Manual 19909855

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

Brand Manual 19909855

Brand Manual 19909855

Exclusive Ready Made Brand Manual template with latest branding approach and technique for corporate identity branding and creative ideas. This Professional profile and created in Adobe InDesign in A4 and US Letter format.

15January2020

Word Profile Template 16 Pages

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints





Word Profile Template 16 Pages 4469445

EPS, PDF, DOC

CorpoBiz – Business and Corporate eBook Company Profile

CorpoBiz – Business and Corporate eBook Company Profile 25402008

10January2020

PPT Modern Corporate Instagram

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

 PPT Modern Corporate Instagram

PPT Modern Corporate Instagram 2466150

– 1.feed instagram.ppt (24 slides) – feed stories.ppt (6 slides) – 2. Drag your images to place holder icon to insert your own picture

GitasoniaV Powerpoint Templates

GitasoniaV Powerpoint Templates 2456994

• 30 Slides

• 8 Colour Variation

• In Total 240 Slides

• Drag Your images to place holder icon to insert your own picture

• Click Home > New Slides > select the design layouts

• Black Overlay Designs > insert the design on place holder and add the black transparent

• Background Changes > Right Click on background and select format background > Clikc Picture or texture fill > File > insert your own picture

• Don’t forget to download and install the font first

Presentation Design Template - Rebosue

Presentation Design Template - Rebosue 2464834

Details :

. 21 Screen Unique Template

. Free Font Use (Gotham & Arial)

. Landscape Design (16:9)

. High Resolution 300 Dpi

. Easy To Use (Full Editable)

9January2020

CETERA Photography Portfolio

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

CETERA Photography Portfolio

CETERA Photography Portfolio 2450639

Cetera is a portfolio or lookbook layout for photographer or your next project. With layered imagery, bold graphic elements and flashes of color. The layouts are minimal, beautifully spaced and elegant. The preview images are shown in blank, however changing the colors is very simple using the color palette (instructions in the included help file).

9January2020

PIPPOT Photography Portfolio

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

PIPPOT Photography Portfolio

PIPPOT Photography Portfolio 2449383

Pippot is a portfolio or lookbook layout for photographer or your next project. With layered imagery, bold graphic elements and flashes of color. The layouts are minimal, beautifully spaced and elegant. The preview images are shown in blank, however changing the colors is very simple using the color palette (instructions in the included help file).

6January2020

Layout - Keynote Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

Layout - Keynote Template

Layout - Keynote Template

Layout - Keynote Template 2350817

FEATURES :

– 30 Unique Custom Slides

– images Placeholder

– Made with Slidemaster ( Just Drag & Drop your Image )

– Drag And Drop image

– Theme Colour Option, Easy to change colors, Fully editable text and photos

– Clean Theme Version

Melody - Keynote Presentation Template

Melody - Keynote Presentation Template

Melody - Keynote Presentation Template 2350861

– 30 Unique Custom Slides

– images Placeholder

– Made with Slidemaster ( Just Drag & Drop your Image )

– Drag And Drop image

– Theme Colour Option, Easy to change colors, Fully editable text and photos

– Clean Theme Version

1January2020

CLARE Photography Lookbook

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

CLARE Photography Lookbook

CLARE Photography Lookbook 4407581

INDD, PDF

30December2019

Darkness - Keynote Template

Written by uploader. Posted in Indesign & Powerpoints

Darkness - Keynote Template

Darkness - Keynote Template 2351318

– 30 Unique Custom Slides

– images Placeholder

– Made with Slidemaster ( Just Drag & Drop your Image )

– Drag And Drop image

– Theme Colour Option, Easy to change colors, Fully editable text and photos

– Clean Theme Version

TOP